Geestenseth |
Gemeinde
|
GEEETH_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Hollen |
Gemeinde
|
HOLLENJO43IK |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Düring |
Gemeinde
|
DURING_W2854 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Langen |
Samtgemeinde
|
object_810759 |
(1971 - 1974-02-28) |
Langen |
Gemeinde
Stadt
|
LANGENJO43HO |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Langen |
Gemeinde
Stadt
|
LANGENJO43HO |
(1974-03-01 - 1977-07-31) |
Lintig |
Gemeinde
|
LINTIGJO43KO |
(1932-10-01 - 1977-07-31) |
Midlum |
Gemeinde
|
MIDLUMJO43HR |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Westerbeverstedt |
Gemeinde
|
WESEDT_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Mulsum |
Gemeinde
|
MULSUM_W2853 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Ringstedt |
Gemeinde
|
RINEDT_W2852 |
(1932-10-01 - 1977-07-31) |
Köhlen |
Gemeinde
|
KOHLEN_W2852 |
(1932-10-01 - 1977-07-31) |
Hagen im Bremischen |
Gemeinde
|
HAGHENJO43HI |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Bederkesa |
Samtgemeinde
|
object_153375 |
(1971-04-01 - 1977-07-31) |
Spaden |
Gemeinde
|
SPADEN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Spieka |
Gemeinde
|
object_884391 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Stotel |
Gemeinde
|
STOTEL_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Großenhain |
Gemeinde
|
GROAIN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Stinstedt |
Gemeinde
|
STIEDT_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Loxstedt |
Samtgemeinde
|
object_810783 |
(1971 - 1974-02-28) |
Wehdel |
Gemeinde
|
WEHDEL_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Wehden |
Gemeinde
|
WEHDEN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Wellen |
Gemeinde
|
WELLEN_W2855 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Wremen |
Gemeinde
|
WREMENJO43GP |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Rechtenfleth |
Gemeinde
|
RECETHJO43GJ |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Fickmühlen |
Gemeinde
|
FICLEN_W2852 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Dorfhagen |
Gemeinde
|
DORGEN_W2861 |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Padingbüttel |
Gemeinde
|
PADTEL_W2853 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Krempel, Krümpel |
Gemeinde
|
KREPEL_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Osterndorf |
Gemeinde
|
OSTORFJO43KK |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-01-31) |
Drangstedt |
Gemeinde
|
DRAEDTJO43JO |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Holßel, Holsseln |
Gemeinde
|
HOLSEL_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Wurthfleth |
Gemeinde
|
WURETH_W2822 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Bexhövede |
Gemeinde
|
BEXEDE_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Wittstedt |
Gemeinde
|
WITEDT_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Geesteort |
Samtgemeinde
|
object_884421 |
(1971 - 1974-02-28) |
Wursterheide |
Gemeinde
|
WURIDE_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1967-06-30) |
Altluneberg |
Gemeinde
|
ALTERG_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1967) |
Donnern |
Gemeinde
|
DONERN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Lanhausen |
Gemeinde
|
LANSEN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Spieka-Neufeld |
Gemeinde
|
SPIELD_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968-06-30) |
Ankelohe |
Gemeinde
|
ANKOHE_W2852 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Misselwarden |
Gemeinde
|
MISDEN_W2853 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Lübberstedt |
Gemeinde
|
LUBEDT_W2864 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Schwegen |
Gemeinde
|
SCHGEN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Kassebruch |
Gemeinde
|
KASUCH_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Sievern |
Gemeinde
|
SIEERN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Lohe bei Bramstedt |
Gemeinde
|
LOHOHEJO43JI |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Offenwarden |
Gemeinde
|
OFFDEN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Hetthorn |
Gemeinde
|
HETORN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Wehldorf |
Gemeinde
|
WEHORF_W2855 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-01-31) |
Kappel, Cappel |
Gemeinde
|
CAPPEL_W2853 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-03-31) |
Lunestedt |
Gemeinde
|
LUNEDTJO43JK |
(1968 - 1971-03-31) |
Hahnenknoop |
Gemeinde
|
HAHOOP_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Stubben |
Gemeinde
|
STUBENJO43JK |
(1932-10-01 - 1977-07-31) |
Meckelstedt, Meckels |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
|
MECEDT_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Debstedt, Debs |
Gemeinde
|
DEBEDT_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Kührstedt |
Gemeinde
|
KUHEDTJO43JO |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Elmlohe |
Gemeinde
|
ELMOHE_W2852 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Hainmühlen |
Gemeinde
|
HAILEN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Beverstedt |
Samtgemeinde
|
object_153376 |
(1971-04-01 - 1977-07-31) |
Beverstedt |
Flecken
Gemeinde
|
BEVEDTJO43JK |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Bokel |
Gemeinde
|
BOKKELJO43JJ |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Dorum |
Gemeinde
|
DORRUMJO43GQ |
(1932-10-01 - 1977-07-31) |
Sandstedt, Saans |
Gemeinde
|
SANEDTJO43GI |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Hagen |
Samtgemeinde
|
object_153379 |
(1970-01-01 - 1977-07-31) |
Heine |
Gemeinde
|
HEIINE_W2861 |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Heise |
Gemeinde
|
HEIISE_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Holte |
Gemeinde
|
HOLLTEJO43GK |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Hoope |
Gemeinde
|
HOOOPE_W2861 |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Imsum |
Gemeinde
|
IMSSUM_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Laven |
Gemeinde
|
LAVVEN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Nesse |
Gemeinde
|
NESSSEJO43HL |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Neuenlande |
Gemeinde
|
NEUNDE_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Neuenwalde |
Samtgemeinde
|
object_810760 |
(1971 - 1974-02-28) |
Bederkesa, Bad Bederkesa, Beers |
Flecken
|
object_387391 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Wulsbüttel |
Gemeinde
|
WULTELJO43IH |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Langendammsmoor |
Gemeinde
|
LANOOR_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Wanhöden |
Gemeinde
|
WANDEN_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Sellstedt |
Gemeinde
|
SELEDT_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Hymendorf, Hemendörp |
Gemeinde
|
HYMORF_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Neuenwalde, Niewohl |
Gemeinde
|
NEULDEJO43IQ |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Deichsende |
Gemeinde
|
object_884362 |
(1932-10-01 - 1967-06-30) |
Fleeste |
Gemeinde
|
FLESTE_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Schiffdorf, Schippdörp |
Gemeinde
|
SCHORFJO43HM |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Schiffdorf, Schippdörp |
Gemeinde
|
SCHORFJO43HM |
(1974-03-01 - 1977-07-31) |
Flögeln |
Gemeinde
|
FLOELN_W2852 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Lehnstedt |
Gemeinde
|
LEHEDT_W2861 |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Axstedt |
Gemeinde
|
AXSEDTJO43JI |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Wersabe, Weersbe |
Gemeinde
|
WERABE_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Bramstedt |
Gemeinde
|
BRAEDTJO43II |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Loxstedt, Lox |
Gemeinde
|
LOXEDTJO43HL |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Heerstedt |
Gemeinde
|
HEEEDT_W2855 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Land Wursten |
Samtgemeinde
|
object_153381 |
(1974-03-01 - 1977-07-31) |
Freschluneberg |
Gemeinde
|
FREERG_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Uthlede |
Gemeinde
|
UTHEDEJO43GP |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Marschkamp |
Gemeinde
|
MARAMP_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Nordholz |
Gemeinde
|
NOROLZJO43HS |
(- 1977-07-31) |
Albstedt |
Gemeinde
|
ALBEDT_W2861 |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Driftsethe |
Gemeinde
|
DRITHE_W2856 |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Alfstedt |
Gemeinde
|
ALFEDT_W2852 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968) |
Harrendorf |
Gemeinde
|
HARORF_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1969-12-31) |
Frelsdorf |
Gemeinde
|
FREORF_W2855 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Cappel-Neufeld, Kappel-Neufeld |
Gemeinde
|
CAPELD_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1968-06-30) |
Appeln |
Gemeinde
|
APPELN_W2855 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971-03-31) |
Bramel |
Gemeinde
|
BRAMEL_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |
Wollingst |
Gemeinde
|
WOLGST_W2851 |
(1932-10-01 - 1974-02-28) |
Büttel |
Gemeinde
|
BUTTELJO43GK |
(1932-10-01 - 1971) |