Bogatzewen, Bogaczewen, Bagaczewen, Reichensee, Bogaczewo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
REISEEKO03VX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Czyprken, Zyprken, Freiort, Czyprki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
FREORTKO03XW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Kleszewen, Kleszowen, Klesczöwen, Klöszewen, Brassendorf, Kleszczewo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BRAORFKO03VX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Rübenzahl, Riebenzahl, Rybical |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RUBAHLKO03SW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Feste Boyen, Twierdza Boyen |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
BOYYENKO04UA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Kruglinnen, Kracklienen, Kruklinnen, Kraukeln, Kruklin |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KRAELNKO04XA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Talken, Talki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
TALKENKO13AV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Insel, Wyspa |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
INSSELKO13AW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bogatzkowolla, Bogatzewolka, Bogaczwska Wolla, Bogackowska Wola |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
BOGLLAKO04TA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Silberberg, Srebrna Góra |
Wohnplatz
Gut
Weiler
|
SILERGKO04UA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Truchsen, Gut Truchsen, Kurówko |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
TRUSENKO03VW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Seehof |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
SEEHOFKO03WW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Kruglanken, Kruklanki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KRUKENKO04XB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Mrowken, Neuforst, Mrówki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
NEURSTKO03SV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Cronau, Kronau, Kronowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KRONAUKO04SA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Paulinenhof, Wólka Cybulska |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
PAUHOFKO13AW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Trossen, Tros |
Dorf
Dorf
|
TROSENKO03TW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Faulhöden, Faulheyde, Faulheden, Fuledi, Fuleda |
Gut
Siedlung
|
FAUDENKO04TB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Katzerowken, Katzenberge, Kaczorówko |
Vorwerk
Wüstung
|
KATRGEKO04XA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klein Gablick, Drygalsken, Klein Gablicken, Gawliki Małe |
Gut
Siedlung
|
GABICKKO13BX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Sczepanken, Tiefen, Szczepanki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
TIEFENKO03XX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Adlig Wolla, Weissenfluss (Wolla), Wolla (Weissenfluß), Wolla, Freihausen, Pańska Wola |
Dorf
Dorf
|
FRESENKO13AU |
(1910 - 1945) |
Jesziorowsken, Seehausen, Jeziorowskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SEESENKO04XC |
(1910 - 1945) |
Adlig Stürlack, Groß Stürlack, Sterławki Szlacheckie |
Gut
Wüstung
|
STUAC2KO04SA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Upalten, Groß Uppalten, Groß Upalten, Upałty |
Dorf
Dorf
|
UPATE2KO04WA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Heybutten, Hejbuty |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
HEYTENKO13AV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Ruhden, Bahnhof Eisenwerk |
Bahnhof
Ortsteil
|
BAHERKKO04WA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Widminnen, Wydminy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WIDNENKO13AX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Siewken, Siwken, Żywki |
Gut
Dorf
|
SIEKENKO04XB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klein Wronnen, Klein Wronken, Kleinwarnau, Wronka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KLENAUKO04UA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Groß Kowalewsken, Kowalewskie, Kowalewskie Wielkie |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Weiler
|
KOWKENKO14BA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klonn, Bagaczewen (Klon), Parteinen, Klon |
Gut
Wüstung
|
PARNENKO03UX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Borken, Borki |
Gut
Siedlung
|
KLETENKO03UV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Przykopp, Przykop, Przikop, Gut Hessenhöh, Hessenhöh, Przykop |
Mühle
Gut
Ortsteil
|
HESHOHKO03WW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Ottilienhof, Drochowo |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
OTTHOFKO03WW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Rostken, Rostki |
Gut
Siedlung
|
ROSKENKO13AW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Jagodnen, Forsthaus Krösten |
Forsthaus
Wüstung
|
KROTENKO03VW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Mertenheim, Martenheim, Martiany |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MEREIMKO04SA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klein Kowalewsken, Kowalewskie Małe |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
KLEKENKO14BA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Czarnowken, Grundensee, Czarnówka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GRUSEEKO14BA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Paprodtken, Popratken, Goldensee, Paprotki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GOLSEEKO03VW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Louisenhof, Luisenhof, Żywki Małe |
Vorwerk
Gut
Weiler
|
LUIHOFKO04XB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Willkassen, Wolfsee, Wilkasy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WOLSE2KO04UA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Malinken, Mallinken, Birkfelde, Malinka |
Gut
Dorf
|
BIRLDEKO03XW |
(1910 - 1945) |
St. Bruno, Św. Brunona Biskupa i Męczennika |
Kirche
|
object_291888 |
|
Krzywen (Sodrest), Krzywen, Sodrest, Kriewen, Krzywe |
Gut
Siedlung
|
KRIWE1KO13BV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Justusberg, Siejkowo |
Wohnplatz
Gut
Dorf
|
JUSERGKO03SV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Abbau Lechlin, Seefeld |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
SEEELDKO04UA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Schraderswert, Dudka |
Siedlung
Siedlung
|
SCHERTKO13AX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Milken |
Bahnhof
Ortsteil
|
BAHKENKO04WA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Groß Gablick, Groß Gablicken, Gawliki Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GABICKKO14AA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Rudolfchen, Podborek |
Vorwerk
Wüstung
|
RUDHENKO04UB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Lötzen |
Bahnhof
Bahnhof
|
BAHZENKO13AX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Groß Jagodnen, Groß Jegodnen, Großkrösten, Jagodne Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GROTENKO03VW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Thiemau, Thiems-Bogatzewen, Gorazdowo |
Gut
Siedlung
|
THIMAUKO03UX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Rentengut Stürlack, Rentengut |
Gut
|
STUACKKO04TA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Schedlisken, Bahnhof Dankfelde |
Bahnhof
|
BAHLDEKO04WA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Spiergsten-Grünwalde, Spirgsten-Grünwalde, Zielony Gaj |
Wohnplatz
Gut
Siedlung
|
SPILDEKO04WB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Wierczeyken, Wierzeycken, Wierczeicken, Gregerswalde, Wierciejki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GRELDEKO03VW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Jagodnen, Krösten |
Vorwerk
Ortsteil
|
KROTENKO03VV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Rhog, Rog, Klein Lenkuk, Róg Orłowski |
Dorf
Siedlung
|
LENKUKKO14BB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klein Kosuchen, Kożuchy Małe |
Dorf
Gut
Siedlung
|
ALLUC1KO04WA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Soltisten, Sołtyski |
Vorwerk
Wüstung
|
SOLTENKO03AX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Neu Soldahnen, Nowe Sołdany |
Wohnplatz
Dorf
Gut
Siedlung
|
SOLNENKO04WB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Sophienthal, Monetki |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
SOPHALKO03UW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Soldahnen, Sołdany |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SOLNENKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Willudtken, Willuden, Willutken, Wyludtken, Heydeck, Wyłudki |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
HEYECKKO03XV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Pietzonken, Bahnhof Grünau |
Bahnhof
Wüstung
|
BAHNAUKO04WB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Willudden, Andreastal, Wyłudy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ANDTALKO04WC |
(1910 - 1945) |
Sulimmen, Sullimmen, Sulimy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SULMENKO04VA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Biestern, Bystry |
Gut
Siedlung
|
BIEERNKO04VA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Scheuba, Scheube, Scheybe, Siejba |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
GUTUBAKO14BA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Strzelzen, Zweischützen, Strzelce |
Gut
Weiler
|
ZWEZENKO03VX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klein Konopken, Waldfließ, Konopki Małe |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WALIESKO03XV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Kampen, Campen, Kąp |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KAMPENKO04VA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Gembalken, Gębałki |
Vorwerk
Siedlung
|
GEMKENKO13BX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Waldschlößchen, Leśny Zameczek |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
WALHENKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Antonowen, Antonsdorf, Antonowo |
Vorwerk
Siedlung
|
ANTORFKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Pietzunken, Pietronken, Pietzonken, Grünau, Pieczonki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GRUNAUKO04WB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Berghof, Berkowo |
Gut
Siedlung
|
BERHOFKO03XT |
(1910 - 1945) |
Maxhof, Grodkowo |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
MAXHOFKO04XA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Mittel Upalten A |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
UPAENAKO04WA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Pammern, Pamry |
Dorf
Vorwerk
Gut
Siedlung
|
PAMERNKO13AW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Rudden, Ruden, Ruhden, Eisenwerk, Ruda |
Dorf
Siedlung
|
EISERKKO03VX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Glombowen, Leithof, Głąbowo |
Gut
Siedlung
|
LEIHOFKO03SX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Sczyballen (Ksp. Orlowen), Scziballen, Sozyballen, Lorenzhall, Szczybały Orłowskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LORALLKO14BA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Jesziorken, Jesiorken, Jetziorken, Preußenburg, Jeziorko |
Dorf
Dorf
|
PREURGKO03TX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Waldhof, Waldhoff, Canki |
Wohnplatz
Gut
Siedlung
|
WALHOFKO03SW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Wilhelmshöhe |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
WILOHEKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Gansenstein, Privatforsthaus Gansenstein |
Forsthaus
Wüstung
|
FORAUSKO04XC |
(1910 - 1945) |
Ogrodtken, Reiken, Ogródki |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
RELKENKO03WV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Grondzken, Gruntzken, Gronsken, Funken, Grądzkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
FUNKENKO14BA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Kermusa, Kiermuza |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
KERUSAKO04UQ |
(1910 - 1945) |
Ernstfelde, Ernstowo |
Gut
Weiler
|
ERNLDEKO14AA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Königgrätz, Grodziec |
Gut
Wüstung
|
KONATZKO13AW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Scziballen, Sczyballen, Schönballen, Szczybały Giżyckie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SCHLENKO03UX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Radzien, Radszien, Königsfließ, Radzie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KONIESKO13AW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Augusthoff, Jaguszewo |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
AUGOFFKO04TA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Gutten, Guty |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GUTTENKO04UB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bartlickshöfchen, Bartlikowe Borki, Bartlickshof, Bartlikowo |
Gut
Wüstung
|
BARHOFKO03SV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Neu Freudenthal, Boćwinka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
FREHALKO14AB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Steinhof, Steinhof bei Rosengarten, Skrzypy |
Vorwerk
Wüstung
|
STEHOFKO04VE |
(1910 - 1945) |
Johannistal, Johannesthal, Hof Johannisthal, Janowo |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
JOHTALKO14AC |
(1910 - 1945) |
Knobbenort, Podleśne |
Dorf
Siedlung
|
KNOORTKO14AC |
(1910 - 1945) |
Wolfsbruch, Wyrzywilki |
Vorwerk
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
WOLUCHKO04XA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bogatzko, Bogaczko, Bogaczen, Rainfeld, Bogacko |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RAIELDKO04TA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Groß Wronnen, Groß Wronken, Großwarnau, Wrony |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GRONAUKO04UA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Lipiensken, Liepiensken, Lypiensken, Lipinsken, Lindenwiese, Lipińskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LINESEKO03XX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klein Jagodnen, Klein Jegodnen, Kleinkrösten, Jagodne Małe |
Dorf
Gut
Dorf
|
KLETENKO03UW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Ranten, Randten, Ranty |
Gut
Siedlung
|
RANTENKO13AW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Kamionken, Steindamerau, Camjontken, Camnionken, Camionken, Steintal, Kamionki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STETALKO04TB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Regulowken, Regułówka |
Vorwerk
Gut
Ortsteil
|
REGKENKO14AB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Lipowen, Lippowen, Lindenheim, Lipowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LINEIMKO14BB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Skoppen, Skroppen, Reichenstein, Skop |
Dorf
Dorf
|
REIEINKO03TX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Immionken, Imionken, Kammhöhe, Imionki |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
KAMOHEKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Roggen, Róg Pierkunowski |
Vorwerk
Siedlung
|
ROGGENKO04UC |
(1910 - 1945) |
Schwiddern, Świdry |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SCHERNKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Skorupken, Schalensee, Skorupki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SCHSEEKO03SU |
(1910 - 1945) |
Junien, Klein Balzhöfen, Kleinbalzhöfen, Junie |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
BALFE2KO13AW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Poganten, Poganty |
Vorwerk
Siedlung
|
POGTENKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Jorkowen, Bahnhof Jorken |
Bahnhof
Ortsteil
|
BAHWENKO03WW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Tannenheim, Jegliniec |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
TANEIMKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Dannowen, Dannen, Danowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
DANNENKO03XU |
(1910 - 1945) |
Oberförsterei Lötzen, Schönberg, Piękna Góra |
Oberförsterei
Gut
Siedlung
|
SCHERGKO04UA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Oberförsterei Borken, Forstamt Borken, Borkener Forst, Borki, Boreckie Lasy |
Gut
Forsthaus
Siedlung
|
BORKENKO14CB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Mniechen, Mnichen, Münchenfelde, Miechy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MUNLDEKO03XW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Wissowatten, Wyszowate |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WISTENKO03WW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Rydzewen, Rydzöwen, Rotwalde, Rydzewo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ROTLDEKO03VX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Marczinawolla, Martinshagen, Marcinowa Wola |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MARGENKO03WV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Groß Stürlack, Sterławki Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STUACKKO04SA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Wensowken, Wensöwken, Wenszöwen, Groß Balzhöfen, Großbalzhöfen, Wężówka |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
BALFENKO13AW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bilsken, Bielsken, Billsee, Bielskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BILSEEKO03XV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Orlowen, Adlersdorf, Orłowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ADLORFKO14CB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Doben, Doba |
Gut
Siedlung
|
DOBBENKO04SB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Grzibowen, Grzybowen, Birkensee, Grzybowo |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Weiler
|
BIRSEEKO04SA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Woysack, Woisack, Wojsak |
Vorwerk
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
WOIACKKO04UB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Staßwinnen, Stasswinnen, Eisermühl, Staświny |
Dorf
Dorf
|
EISEHLKO03WX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Milken, Miłki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MILKENKO03WW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Willudden, Bahnhof Andreastal |
Bahnhof
Wüstung
|
BAHTALKO14AB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Sucholasken, Rauschenwalde, Sucholaski |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RAULDEKO04XA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klein Skomatzko, Skomatzko, Skomand, Skomack Mały |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SKOANDKO03XV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klein Upalten, Klein Uppalten, Upałty Małe |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
UPATE3KO04WA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klein Wolla, Freigut, Wólka |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
FREGUTKO03WW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Grunden, Grądy Kruklaneckie |
Gut
Weiler
|
GRUDENKO04XB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Groß Kosuchen, Koszuchen, Allenbruch, Kożuchy Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ALLUCHKO04WA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Wolfsee, Wilkaski |
Gut
Dorf
|
WOLSEEKO04UA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Gansenstein, Brożówka |
Gut
Dorf
|
GANEINKO04XB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Milchbude, Hopfenthal, Hopfental, Chmielewo |
Vorwerk
Siedlung
|
HOPTALKO04XB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Widminnen |
Bahnhof
|
BAHNENKO04WA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Abbau Lötzen, Grünhof, Gajewo |
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
GRUHOFKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Kruglinner Meliorationsterrain, Kruglinner Wiesenhaus, Kraukelner Wiesenhaus |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
WIEAUSKO04XB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Alexandrowen, Alexanderhof, Alexandrowo |
Vorwerk
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
ALEHOFKO03XT |
(1910 - 1945) |
Pietzarken, Bergensee, Pieczarki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BERSEEKO04VC |
(1910 - 1945) |
Orlen, Arlen, Orło |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ARLLENKO03SX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Althof Lötzen |
Vorwerk
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
ALTZENKO04VA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Schedlisken, Dankfelde, Siedliska |
Dorf
Dorf
|
DANLDEKO04XA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Masuchowken, Grundensee, Mazuchówka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RODTALKO14AA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Neuhof, Neuhoff, Zelki |
Gut
Dorf
|
NEUOFFKO13AV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Pierkunowen, Perkunen, Pierkunowo |
Vorwerk
Gut
Siedlung
|
PERNENKO04UB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Friedenthal, Bożykowo |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
FRIHALKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Okrongeln, Schwansee, Okrągłe |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SCHSEEKO13AV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klein Stürlack, Sterławki Małe |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STUAC2KO04TA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Mittel Upalten B, Upałty Średnie |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Weiler
|
UPAENBKO04WA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Grünwalde, Zielony Gaj, Zielony Lasek |
Gut
Siedlung
|
GRULDEKO03TU |
(1910 - 1945) |
Soltmahnen, Sołtmany |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SOLNENKO14AA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Groß Konopken, Hanffen, Konopki Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
HANFENKO03WV |
(1910 - 1945) |
Schemionken, Schemioncken, Czymionken, Bergwalde, Siemionki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BERLDEKO13AW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Spiergsten, Spirgsten, Spirgsten, Spytkowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SPITENKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Lötzen, Gemeindeforsthaus Lötzen, Nadleśnictwo Giżycko |
Forsthaus
Forsthaus
|
GEMZENKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Kallinowen, Kalinowo |
Gut
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
KALWENKO04UA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Boyen |
Bahnhof
|
BAHYENKO13AX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Lindenhof, Lipowy Dwór |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
LINHOFKO03XX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Felsenstein, Owczarek |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
FELEINKO14AA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Villa Nova, Villanova |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
VILOVAKO04VB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Jedamken, Stenzeln, Jedamki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STEELNKO03XW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Orlowen, Forsthaus Adlersdorf |
Forsthaus
Wüstung
|
ADLORFKO14BB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Nienstedten, Rydze |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
NIETENKO13AX |
(1910 - 1945) |
Wiesenthal, Bachorza |
Gut
Dorf
|
WIEHALKO03TW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Koszinnen, Koszinowken (Koszinnen), Rodenau, Kozin |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RODNAUKO03UW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Czybulken, Zybulken, Richtenfeld, Cybulki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RICELDKO13AW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Gansenstein |
Bahnhof
Ortsteil
|
BAHEINKO04WC |
(1910 - 1945) |
Graywen, Graiwen, Grajwo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GRAPENKO04VA |
(1910 - 1945) |
Mosdzehnen, Borkenwalde, Możdżany |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BORLDEKO14AB |
(1910 - 1945) |
Abbau Fröhlich, Altfelde, Staropole |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
ALTLDEKO03UW |
(1910 - 1945) |
Klein Lenkuk, Łękuk Mały |
Gut
Siedlung
|
GUTKUKKO14BB |
(1910 - 1945) |